en>Jundie Adding categories |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| Fallwell Downs | | Fallwell Downs | ||
| 1336 | | 1336 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Fairstone Phoenix]] | |||
| [[File:Phoenix.png|center|40px]] | |||
| [[Fairstone]] | |||
| Sven Vygard | |||
| Jurinsen Grounds | |||
| 1337 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Govalton Darkness]] | | [[Govalton Darkness]] | ||
Revision as of 18:40, 6 January 2014
Below is a list of all the overball teams.
Current
| Team | Emblem | Location | Coach | Venue | Inception |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andermark Atlicans | Tenshaer | Nov Kovas | Tenshaer Field | 1291 | |
| Averia Outlaws | Candera | Marulus Priest | Theris Field | 1302 | |
| Dretch City Devils | Dretch | Tam Roney | Dretch Colliseum | 1266 | |
| Elidel Espitri | Elidel | Wil Brafton | Crestworn Park | 1220 | |
| Everwind City Howlers | Everwind City | Robert Martinson II | Fallwell Downs | 1336 | |
| Fairstone Phoenix | Fairstone | Sven Vygard | Jurinsen Grounds | 1337 | |
| Govalton Darkness | Govalton | Igo Dirl | Dark Field | 1243 | |
| Jura Sabers | Jura | Ash Westerhall | Hillswale Court | 1243 | |
| Kestrinal Kings | Hardon | Jory Staksen | Stak Stadium | 1243 | |
| Laceport Suns | Laceport | Bilmer Wydlatch | Radley Park | 1302 | |
| Letania Lightning | Letania City | Jonn Spearman | Letania Colliseum | 1302 | |
| Linmark Suthers | Hoelera | Glad Tellers | South Shore Gardens | 1302 | |
| Terismark Traders | New Elid | Yace Turlock | New Elid Stadium | 1291 | |
| Victurus Terrors | Victurus | Kirren Barr | Victory Stadium | 1286 | |
| Whitehall Anvil | Whitehall | Ward Earl | Old Stanner | 1220 |
Pre-Curella Virus
- Amberdal Trident
- Averia Outlaws
- Cirya Impact
- Dretch City Devils
- Eastwale Canyons
- Elidel Espitri
- Faramark Redlairs
- Govalton Darkness
- Gruenor Gamblers
- Jovos Aera Cannoneers
- Jura Sabers
- Kestrinal Kings
- Laceport Suns
- Letania Lightning
- New Elid Nighthawks
- Sonn Dathri Shellbacks
- Sonn Sethur Anchors
- Whitehall Anvil
- Wuerlan Warriors















