en>Jundie No edit summary |
en>Jundie No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Andermark Atlicans]] | | [[Andermark Atlicans]] | ||
| [[File:Atlicans | | [[File:Atlicans.png |center|40px]] | ||
| [[Tenshaer]] | | [[Tenshaer]] | ||
| Nov Kovas | | Nov Kovas | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Averia Outlaws]] | | [[Averia Outlaws]] | ||
| [[File:Outlaws | | [[File:Outlaws.png|center|40px]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Marulus Priest | |||
| Theris Field | |||
| 1302 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dretch City Devils]] | |||
| [[File:Outlaws.png|center|40px]] | |||
| | |||
| Marulus Priest | |||
| Theris Field | |||
| 1302 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elidel Espitri]] | |||
| [[File:Outlaws.png|center|40px]] | |||
| | |||
| Marulus Priest | |||
| Theris Field | |||
| 1302 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Everwind City Howlers]] | |||
| [[File:Outlaws.png|center|40px]] | |||
| | |||
| Marulus Priest | |||
| Theris Field | |||
| 1302 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Govalton Darkness]] | |||
| [[File:Outlaws.png|center|40px]] | |||
| | |||
| Marulus Priest | |||
| Theris Field | |||
| 1302 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jura Sabers]] | |||
| [[File:Outlaws.png|center|40px]] | |||
| | |||
| Marulus Priest | |||
| Theris Field | |||
| 1302 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kestrinal Kings]] | |||
| [[File:Outlaws.png|center|40px]] | |||
| | |||
| Marulus Priest | |||
| Theris Field | |||
| 1302 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Laceport Suns]] | |||
| [[File:Outlaws.png|center|40px]] | |||
| | |||
| Marulus Priest | |||
| Theris Field | |||
| 1302 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Letania Lightning]] | |||
| [[File:Outlaws.png|center|40px]] | |||
| | |||
| Marulus Priest | |||
| Theris Field | |||
| 1302 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Linmark Suthers]] | |||
| [[File:Outlaws.png|center|40px]] | |||
| | |||
| Marulus Priest | |||
| Theris Field | |||
| 1302 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Terismark Traders]] | |||
| [[File:Outlaws.png|center|40px]] | |||
| | |||
| Marulus Priest | |||
| Theris Field | |||
| 1302 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Victurus Terrors]] | |||
| [[File:Outlaws.png|center|40px]] | |||
| | |||
| Marulus Priest | |||
| Theris Field | |||
| 1302 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whitehall Anvil]] | |||
| [[File:Outlaws.png|center|40px]] | |||
| | |||
| Marulus Priest | |||
| Theris Field | |||
| 1302 | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Pre-Curella Virus== | ==Pre-Curella Virus== | ||
Revision as of 03:33, 26 November 2012
Below is a list of all the overball teams.
Current
| Team | Emblem | Location | Coach | Venue | Inception |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andermark Atlicans | Tenshaer | Nov Kovas | Tenshaer Field | 1291 | |
| Averia Outlaws | Marulus Priest | Theris Field | 1302 | ||
| Dretch City Devils | Marulus Priest | Theris Field | 1302 | ||
| Elidel Espitri | Marulus Priest | Theris Field | 1302 | ||
| Everwind City Howlers | Marulus Priest | Theris Field | 1302 | ||
| Govalton Darkness | Marulus Priest | Theris Field | 1302 | ||
| Jura Sabers | Marulus Priest | Theris Field | 1302 | ||
| Kestrinal Kings | Marulus Priest | Theris Field | 1302 | ||
| Laceport Suns | Marulus Priest | Theris Field | 1302 | ||
| Letania Lightning | Marulus Priest | Theris Field | 1302 | ||
| Linmark Suthers | Marulus Priest | Theris Field | 1302 | ||
| Terismark Traders | Marulus Priest | Theris Field | 1302 | ||
| Victurus Terrors | Marulus Priest | Theris Field | 1302 | ||
| Whitehall Anvil | Marulus Priest | Theris Field | 1302 |
Pre-Curella Virus
- Amberdal Trident
- Averia Outlaws
- Cirya Impact
- Dretch City Devils
- Eastwale Canyons
- Elidel Espitri
- Faramark Redlairs
- Govalton Darkness
- Gruenor Gamblers
- Jovos Aera Cannoneers
- Jura Sabers
- Kestrinal Kings
- Laceport Suns
- Letania Lightning
- New Elid Nighthawks
- Sonn Dathri Shellbacks
- Sonn Sethur Anchors
- Whitehall Anvils
- Wuerlan Warriors


