| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Dretch City Devils]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Devils.png|center|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Dretch]] | ||
| Tam Roney | |||
| Dretch Colliseum | |||
| 1266 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eastwale Canyons]] | |||
| [[File:Canyons.png|center|40px]] | |||
| [[Eastwale]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Elidel Espitri]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Espitri.png|center|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Elidel]] | ||
| | | Wil Brafton | ||
| | | Crestworn Park | ||
| | | 1220 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Faramark Redlairs]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Redlairs.png|center|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Derth]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Govalton Darkness]] | | [[Govalton Darkness]] | ||
| Line 180: | Line 187: | ||
| Dark Field | | Dark Field | ||
| 1243 | | 1243 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gruenor Gamblers]] | |||
| [[File:Gamblers.png|center|40px]] | |||
| [[Herensel]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jovos Aera Cannoneers]] | |||
| [[File:Cannoneers.png|center|40px]] | |||
| [[Jovos Aera]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jura Sabers]] | | [[Jura Sabers]] | ||
| Line 209: | Line 230: | ||
| 1302 | | 1302 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[New Elid Nighthawks]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Nighthawks.png|center|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[New Elid]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Sonn Dathri Shellbacks]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Shellbacks.png|center|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Sonn Dathri]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Sonn Sethur Anchors]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Anchors.png|center|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Sonn Sethur]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Whitehall Anvil]] | | [[Whitehall Anvil]] | ||
| Line 243: | Line 257: | ||
| Old Stanner | | Old Stanner | ||
| 1220 | | 1220 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wuerlan Warriors]] | |||
| [[File:Warriors.png|center|40px]] | |||
| [[Broadlan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Sports]] | [[Category:Sports]] | ||
[[Category:Overball]] | [[Category:Overball]] | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] | ||
Latest revision as of 03:31, 1 August 2021
Below is a list of all the overball teams.
Current
| Team | Emblem | Location | Coach | Venue | Inception |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andermark Atlicans | Tenshaer | Nov Kovas | Tenshaer Field | 1291 | |
| Averia Outlaws | Candera | Marulus Priest | Theris Field | 1302 | |
| Dretch City Devils | Dretch | Tam Roney | Dretch Colliseum | 1266 | |
| Elidel Espitri | Elidel | Wil Brafton | Crestworn Park | 1220 | |
| Everwind City Howlers | Everwind City | Robert Martinson II | Fallwell Downs | 1336 | |
| Fairstone Phoenix | Fairstone | Sven Vygard | Jurinsen Grounds | 1337 | |
| Govalton Darkness | Govalton | Igo Dirl | Dark Field | 1243 | |
| Jura Sabers | Jura | Ash Westerhall | Hillswale Court | 1243 | |
| Kestrinal Kings | Harden | Jory Staksen | Stak Stadium | 1243 | |
| Laceport Suns | Laceport | Bilmer Wydlatch | Radley Park | 1302 | |
| Letania Lightning | Letania City | Jonn Spearman | Letania Colliseum | 1302 | |
| Linmark Suthers | Hoelera | Glad Tellers | South Shore Gardens | 1302 | |
| Ostenton Badfins | Ostenton | Daven Goldentide | Ostenton Stadium | 1338 | |
| Terismark Traders | New Elid | Yace Turlock | New Elid Stadium | 1336 | |
| Victurus Terrors | Victurus | Kirren Barr | Victory Stadium | 1286 | |
| Whitehall Anvil | Whitehall | Ward Earl | Old Stanner | 1220 |
Pre-Curella Virus
| Team | Emblem | Location | Coach | Venue | Inception |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amberdal Trident | Amberdal | ||||
| Averia Outlaws | Candera | Marulus Priest | Theris Field | 1302 | |
| Cirya Impact | Cirya | ||||
| Dretch City Devils | Dretch | Tam Roney | Dretch Colliseum | 1266 | |
| Eastwale Canyons | Eastwale | ||||
| Elidel Espitri | Elidel | Wil Brafton | Crestworn Park | 1220 | |
| Faramark Redlairs | Derth | ||||
| Govalton Darkness | Govalton | Igo Dirl | Dark Field | 1243 | |
| Gruenor Gamblers | Herensel | ||||
| Jovos Aera Cannoneers | Jovos Aera | ||||
| Jura Sabers | Jura | Ash Westerhall | Hillswale Court | 1243 | |
| Kestrinal Kings | Harden | Jory Staksen | Stak Stadium | 1243 | |
| Laceport Suns | Laceport | Bilmer Wydlatch | Radley Park | 1302 | |
| Letania Lightning | Letania City | Jonn Spearman | Letania Colliseum | 1302 | |
| New Elid Nighthawks | New Elid | ||||
| Sonn Dathri Shellbacks | Sonn Dathri | ||||
| Sonn Sethur Anchors | Sonn Sethur | ||||
| Whitehall Anvil | Whitehall | Ward Earl | Old Stanner | 1220 | |
| Wuerlan Warriors | Broadlan |






















